None of the videos are hosted by this site. All streams can be found elsewhere on the internet. Streams hosted from sites like ustream, justin,ucaster.ocm,7cast.net.livego.me,etc... are embedded here. This site is not responsible for the legality of the content. For legal issues, please contact appropriate media file owners Not ME!!!. Thanks
 
Tuesday 21/04/15 GMT  CHANNEL ASTRO
 
09:25 AFC Champions League : Western Sydney Wanderers vs Kashima Antlers
11:25 AFC Champions League : Beijing Guoan vs Brisbane Roar
18:45 UEFA Champions League: FC Barcelona vs Paris Saint Germain 
.
18:40 UEFA Champions League 2014/15: QF 2nd Leg: Bayern Munich vs FC Porto
23:25 Copa Libertadores 2015: Cruzeiro (BRA) vs Universidad Sucre (BOL) 
.
18:45 UEFA Champions League: FC Barcelona vs Paris Saint Germain
.
18:40 UEFA Champions League 2014/15: QF 2nd Leg: Bayern Munich vs FC Porto
.
17:00 Basketball: Euro League: Olympiacos Piraeus (Greece) vs FC Barcelona (Spain)
18:45 Basketball: Euro League: Anadolu Efes Istanbul (Turkey) vs Real Madrid (Spain)
.
 
.
.
Saturday 11/04/15  GMT +1 OTHER CHANNEL
.
FOOTBALL 12:00    2 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz
FOOTBALL 15:00 RCD Mallorca vs Racing Santander
FOOTBALL 18:45 Heerenveen vs AZ
NBA 00:00 New York – Orlando
NBA 03:00 Memphis – L.A. Clippers 
.
FOOTBALL 12:00    FSV Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Furth
FOOTBALL 15:00 FC Porto B vs CD Trofense
FOOTBALL 19:00 Waasland Beveren vs KRC Genk
NHL 00:00 Detroit – Carolina
NBA 03:30 Minnesota – Golden State
.
FOOTBALL 12:00    Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 Munchen
FOOTBALL 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic vs Stranraer FC
FOOTBALL 19:00 Llagostera vs Alcorcon
NHL 00:00 Columbus – NY Islanders
.
FOOTBALL 12:45 Swansea City vs Everton
FOOTBALL 15:00 Queens Park FC vs Annan Athletic
FOOTBALL 19:00 Sevilla vs FC Barcelona
NHL 00:00 Pittsburgh – Buffalo 
.
FOOTBALL 13:00 Stade Brestois vs AJ Auxerre
FOOTBALL 16:00 Beira Mar vs Sporting Braga B
FOOTBALL 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs CD Tenerife
NHL 00:00 Montreal – Toronto  
.
FOOTBALL 13:45 Inverness vs Celtic
FOOTBALL 17:00 KV Kortrijk vs Club Brugge KV
FOOTBALL 19:30 Royal Charleroi vs AA Gent
NHL 00:00 New Jersey – Florida 
.
FOOTBALL 14:00 Karabukspor vs Genclerbirligi
FOOTBALL 17:00 Sabadell vs Lugo
FOOTBALL 19:45 Hellas Verona vs Inter Milan
NHL 00:30 Boston – Tampa Bay 
.
FOOTBALL 14:30 Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen
FOOTBALL 17:00 Real Zaragoza vs Sporting de Gijon
FOOTBALL 19:45 Heracles vs Ajax
NBA 00:30 Toronto – Miami
.
FOOTBALL 14:30 Paderborn vs Augsburg
FOOTBALL 17:00 Malaga vs Atletico Madrid
FOOTBALL 19:50 SC Bastia vs Paris Saint Germain
NHL 01:00 Nashville – Dallas
.
FOOTBALL 14:30 Schalke 04 vs Freiburg
FOOTBALL 17:00 Genoa vs Cagliari
FOOTBALL 20:00 New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew
NBA 01:00 Philadelphia – Chicago 
.
FOOTBALL 14:30 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
FOOTBALL 17:00 Parma vs Juventus
NHL 20:00 Winnipeg Jets vs Calgary Flames
NHL 02:00 Chicago – Colorado 
.
FOOTBALL 14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund
FOOTBALL 17:00 SL Benfica vs Academica
NHL 20:00 Los Angeles Kings vs San Jose Sharks
NHL 02:00 Anaheim – Arizona  
.
FOOTBALL 14:30 Bayern Munchen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
FOOTBALL 17:00 FK Krasnodar vs Kuban Krasnodar
NHL 20:00 St.Louis Blues vs Minnesota Wildn
UFC 02:00 Gabriel Gonzaga – Mirko Filipovic
.
FOOTBALL 15:00 Nottingham Forest vs Huddersfield Town
FOOTBALL 17:00 Kasimpasa SK vs Besiktas
FOOTBALL 20:15 Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes
NHL 03:00 Edmonton – Vancouver   
.
FOOTBALL 15:00 Sunderland vs Crystal Palace
FOOTBALL 17:15 Real Valladolid vs CD Mirandes
FOOTBALL 21:00 Almeria vs Granada
NBA 03:00 Utah – Portland 
.
FOOTBALL 15:00 Southampton vs Hull City
NHL 17:30 Washington Capitals vs New York Rangers
FOOTBALL 21:00 Celta de Vigo vs Rayo Vallecano
.
FOOTBALL 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa
NHL 17:30 Philadelphia Flyers vs Ottawa Senators
FOOTBALL 21:00 Philadelphia Union vs New York City FC
.
FOOTBALL 15:00 West Ham United vs Stoke City
FOOTBALL 17:30 Hamburger SV vs Wolfsburg
.
FOOTBALL 15:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Leicester City
FOOTBALL 18:00 Rio Ave vs FC Porto
.
FOOTBALL 15:00 Real Madrid vs SD Eibar
FOOTBALL 18:45 NAC Breda vs Dordrecht 
 

 
free counters